10:15 - 11:15 Somayeh/Sayari |
12:25 - 14:00 Aditya/Pratt/6063 |
14:30 - 14:40 Dante/Gagosz/6083 |
14:40 - 14:50 Jessica/Gagosz/6083 |
15:10 - 15:25 Timothée/Barriault/6064 |
15:25 - 15:35 Dante/Gagosz/6083 |
15:35 - 15:50 Aisha/Newman/6383 |
16:50 - 17:00 Sam/Fogg/6067 |
17:05 - 17:25 Mike/Pratt/6063 |
18:10 - 18:30 mike/pratt/6063 |
18:35 - 18:45 RR/Fogg/6068 |
| 10:00 - 10:35 NMR training/6078 |
10:45 - 11:15 Elisabeth/Gagosz/6083 |
11:15 - 11:20 EJ/Fogg/6067 |
11:20 - 11:30 RR/Fogg/6068 |
11:30 - 11:40 Christian/Fogg/6068 |
11:45 - 11:55 Luke/Pratt/6062 |
13:50 - 14:00 RR/Fogg/6068 |
14:00 - 14:10 Elyssa/Gagosz/6083 |
14:15 - 14:25 Dominic/Gagosz/6083 |
14:25 - 14:35 Sam/Fogg/6067 |
14:35 - 14:45 Dominic/Gagosz/6083 |
15:30 - 16:00 Aditya/Pratt/6063 |
16:00 - 16:25 EJ/Fogg/6067 |
16:25 - 16:50 LF/Pratt/6062 |
16:55 - 17:10 Sam/Fogg/6067 |
18:05 - 18:15 RR/Fogg/6068 |
18:15 - 18:30 Mike/Pratt/6063 |
18:39 - 18:50 Ck/Sayari/6042 |
18:55 - 19:15 Timothée/Barriault/6064 |
22:25 - 22:40 Eric/Newman/6383 |
| 10:00 - 11:00 Nitrogen Fill |
11:10 - 11:25 Lucas/Barr/6064 |
11:40 - 12:05 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
13:55 - 14:45 Timothée/Barriault/6064 |
15:15 - 15:30 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
15:30 - 15:45 Sam/Fogg/6067 |
16:45 - 17:10 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
19:00 - 19:30 Maryam/Pratt/6063 |
| 9:25 - 9:35 Jason/Pezacki/6410 |
11:10 - 11:35 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
12:50 - 13:10 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
13:10 - 13:20 Sam/Fogg/6067 |
13:45 - 14:10 Timothée/Barriault/6064 |
14:45 - 15:10 Bhavana/Beau/4590 |
15:10 - 15:20 Sam/Fogg/6067 |
15:20 - 15:35 Dmitry/Pratt/2590 |
15:45 - 16:00 Ronel/Beau/4590 |
16:05 - 16:15 Dmitry/Pratt/2590 |
16:30 - 16:55 Huy/Beau/4590 |
17:00 - 17:25 Lucas/Barr/6064 |
18:30 - 18:50 Dmitry/Pratt/2590 |
18:50 - 19:15 Timothée/Barr/6064 |
19:25 - 19:50 EJ/FOgg.6067 |
| 11:45 - 12:25 Timothée/Barr/6064 |
12:25 - 12:35 Dante/Gagosz/6083 |
12:35 - 12:45 EJ/FOgg/6067 |
12:45 - 12:55 Sam/Fogg/6067 |
13:05 - 13:35 Bhavana/Beau/4590 |
13:40 - 13:50 Luke/Pratt/6062 |
14:55 - 15:10 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
15:30 - 16:00 Ronel/Beau/4590 |
16:00 - 16:15 Elyssa/Gagosz/6083 |
16:35 - 17:00 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
17:50 - 18:00 Sam/Fogg/6067 |
18:00 - 18:10 Alireza/Pratt/6063 |
18:10 - 18:30 Mike/pratt/6063 |
20:20 - 20:35 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
| 8:30 - 8:40 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
14:00 - 14:20 Eda/Pratt/6063 |
17:40 - 17:50 Sonia/Brusso/2714 |
| 17:15 - 17:30 Jason/Pezacki/6410 |
17:50 - 18:00 EJ/Fogg/6067 |
20:15 - 20:20 EJ/Fogg/6067 |
|